Board of Directors

Members:


Robert M. Coop, P.E., Tau Omicron Chapter '91, National President

Click to send email


Melody Ann Martin, Delta Alpha Chapter ’97, National Vice President

Click to send email


Jeremy Bingman, Alpha Alpha Chapter '96

Click to send email


Stacy Brungardt, CAE, Executive Director, Society of Teachers in Family Medicine

Click to send email


Melissa DeLuka, Epsilon Lambda Chapter '97

Click to send email


Michael E. Haber, Epsilon Zeta Chapter ’89

Click to send email



Ex-Officio Members:


Robert J. London, CAE, National Executive Director

Click to send email


Jennifer Znosko, J.D., National Legal Counsel

Alpha Phi Chapter '95

Click to send email


Hon. John K. Ottenad, Immediate Past National President

Alpha Phi Chapter '95

Click to send email


Jack A. McKenzie, Past National President

Gamma Lambda Chapter '73

Click to send email


Kent Lee, Rho Pi Chapter '05

Click to send email


Marilyn L. Mims, Phi Chapter ’91 

Click to send email


Disraeli W. Smith II, MBA, MPP, Kappa Delta Chapter ‘07

Click to send email


Kenneth Tinkler, J.D., B.C.S., Zeta Upsilon Chapter '90

Click to send email


Dr. Vasti Torres, Leadership Coach, University of Michigan

Click to send email

Operations Council

Program Chairs:


Alumni Relations Chair - OPEN

Click to send email


Education & Operations Chair - Marilyn L. Mims, Phi Chapter '91

Click to send email


Extension Chair - Ellen D. Kranzer, Alpha Chi Chapter '81

Click to send email


International Relations Chair - Ping Huang, Alpha Chi Chapter '90

Click to send email


Leadership Development Chair - Jesse William Manchester, Nu Omega Chapter '07

Click to send email


Meetings & Conference Chair - Tarence Lafayette Smith, Alpha Psi Chapter '02

Click to send email


Membership Chair - Colin Milne, Theta Upsilon Chapter, '03

Click to send email


Service Chair - David P. Amelotti, Beta Psi Chapter '10

Click to send email


Volunteer Development Chair - David Bykowski, Alpha Zeta Pi Chapter '08

Click to send email



Endowment Trustees:


Wilfred M. Krenek, Alpha Rho Chapter '71


Paul V. Louie, Zeta Beta Chapter '86


Susan Meyer, Gamma Pi Chapter '86


David Overhauser, Alpha Gamma Chapter '81


Richard M. Scruggs, Xi Delta Chapter '75


Richard J. K. Stratford, Mu Alpha Chapter '67


John M. Wetherington, Epsilon Xi Chapter '74


Regional Chairs:


Region A Chair - Colin Rice, Zeta Psi Chapter '10

Click to send email


Region B Chair - Susan Taylor, Alpha Zeta Upsilon Chapter '10

Click to send email


Region C Chair - James W. Roach, Epsilon Chapter '97

Click to send email


Region D Chair - William H. Russell, Alpha Rho Chapter '02

Click to send email


Region E Chair - Amy Sue Little, Omicron Chapter '04

Click to send email


Region F Chair - Justin M. Martin, Alpha Alpha Chapter '04

Click to send email


Region G Chair - Michael DeLuka, Epsilon Lambda Chapter '97

Click to send email


Region H Chair - Brittany A. Ramsey, Alpha Gamma Xi Chapter '11

Click to send email


Region I Chair - John T. Strada Jr., Delta Chapter '93

Click to send email


Region J Chair - Michael Francis, Delta Kappa Chapter '83

Click to send email


Region K Chair - Michael R. Brown, Alpha Delta Tau Chapter '98

Click to send email


Region L Chair - Jennifer R. Headman, Omicron Iota Chapter '97

Click to send email


Region M Chair - James A. Kolling, Alpha Delta Xi Chapter '98

Click to send email


Region N Chair - Diane L. Trafton, Alpha Delta Delta Chapter '93

Click to send email


Region O Chair - Joshua Blackwood, Iota Omega Chapter '12

Click to send email


Region P Chair - Eric J. Strickland, Nu Psi Chapter '09

Click to send email


Region Q Chair - Aaron C. Knight, Phi Chapter '06

Click to send email


Region R Chair - Collette M. D'Errico, Omicron Iota Chapter '12

Click to send email

Advertisement
X
X
X
X